Resultat och spelschema Division 2 Södra Svealand

Omgång 1
DatumMatchResultat 
2013-04-13 14:00Värmdö IF-FC Gute3 - 0Odds
2013-04-13 14:30Smedby AIS-Spårvägens FF1 - 2Odds
2013-04-13 15:00Ekerö IK-Vimmerby IF1 - 0Odds
2013-04-13 15:00Motala AIF FK-Enskede IK4 - 1Odds
2013-04-14 13:00Assyriska KF-Värmbols FC1 - 1Odds
2013-04-14 15:00Arameiska-Syrianska IF-IK Sleipner0 - 1Odds
Omgång 2
DatumMatchResultat 
2013-04-20 14:00Enskede IK-Smedby AIS2 - 0Odds
2013-04-20 14:00Spårvägens FF-Assyriska KF3 - 0Odds
2013-04-20 15:00IK Sleipner-Värmdö IF1 - 2Odds
2013-04-21 14:00FC Gute-Ekerö IK2 - 1Odds
2013-04-21 17:00Värmbols FC-Arameiska-Syrianska IF1 - 0Odds
Omgång 3
DatumMatchResultat 
2013-04-27 14:00Ekerö IK-IK Sleipner0 - 2Odds
2013-04-27 14:00Spårvägens FF-Värmbols FC0 - 0Odds
2013-04-27 14:00Värmdö IF-Arameiska-Syrianska IF1 - 2Odds
2013-04-27 15:00Smedby AIS-Vimmerby IF3 - 0Odds
2013-04-27 16:00Assyriska KF-Enskede IK0 - 5Odds
2013-04-27 17:00Motala AIF FK-FC Gute2 - 1Odds
Omgång 4
DatumMatchResultat 
2013-05-04 14:00Enskede IK-Spårvägens FF3 - 2Odds
2013-05-04 15:00IK Sleipner-Motala AIF FK1 - 2Odds
2013-05-04 15:00Vimmerby IF-Assyriska KF3 - 0Odds
2013-05-04 17:00FC Gute-Smedby AIS1 - 0Odds
2013-05-05 17:00Värmbols FC-Värmdö IF0 - 2Odds
2013-05-06 19:30Arameiska-Syrianska IF-Ekerö IK1 - 2Odds
Omgång 5
DatumMatchResultat 
2013-05-09 14:00Ekerö IK-Värmdö IF0 - 2Odds
2013-05-11 14:00Enskede IK-Värmbols FC3 - 1Odds
2013-05-11 14:00Spårvägens FF-Vimmerby IF1 - 4Odds
2013-05-11 15:00Assyriska KF-FC Gute3 - 5Odds
2013-05-11 15:00Motala AIF FK-Arameiska-Syrianska IF2 - 3Odds
2013-05-13 19:00Smedby AIS-IK Sleipner0 - 2 
Omgång 6
DatumMatchResultat 
2013-05-18 14:00Värmdö IF-Motala AIF FK0 - 1Odds
2013-05-18 15:00Vimmerby IF-Enskede IK2 - 1Odds
2013-05-19 15:00Arameiska-Syrianska IF-Smedby AIS0 - 3Odds
2013-05-19 16:30FC Gute-Spårvägens FF1 - 1Odds
2013-05-19 17:00Värmbols FC-Ekerö IK1 - 3Odds
2013-05-21 19:00IK Sleipner-Assyriska KF1 - 0Odds
Omgång 7
DatumMatchResultat 
2013-05-25 14:00Enskede IK-FC Gute1 - 0Odds
2013-05-25 15:00Motala AIF FK-Ekerö IK4 - 0Odds
2013-05-25 15:00Vimmerby IF-Värmbols FC2 - 1Odds
2013-05-25 16:00Smedby AIS-Värmdö IF3 - 1Odds
2013-05-25 17:00Spårvägens FF-IK Sleipner2 - 2Odds
2013-05-26 15:00Assyriska KF-Arameiska-Syrianska IF1 - 2Odds
Omgång 8
DatumMatchResultat 
2013-05-31 19:00FC Gute-Vimmerby IF0 - 0Odds
2013-06-01 14:00Ekerö IK-Smedby AIS2 - 2Odds
2013-06-01 15:00Arameiska-Syrianska IF-Spårvägens FF3 - 1Odds
2013-06-02 17:00IK Sleipner-Enskede IK1 - 3Odds
2013-06-02 17:00Värmbols FC-Motala AIF FK1 - 1Odds
2013-06-02 17:00Värmdö IF-Assyriska KF5 - 1Odds
Omgång 9
DatumMatchResultat 
2013-06-06 18:00Spårvägens FF-Värmdö IF3 - 1Odds
2013-06-06 18:00Smedby AIS-Motala AIF FK1 - 4Odds
2013-06-08 14:00Enskede IK-Arameiska-Syrianska IF4 - 1Odds
2013-06-08 16:00Vimmerby IF-IK Sleipner1 - 0Odds
2013-06-08 17:00FC Gute-Värmbols FC1 - 3Odds
2013-06-09 15:00Assyriska KF-Ekerö IK3 - 2Odds
Omgång 11
DatumMatchResultat 
2013-06-12 19:00Assyriska KF-Smedby AIS3 - 2Odds
Omgång 10
DatumMatchResultat 
2013-06-13 19:30Värmdö IF-Enskede IK3 - 0Odds
2013-06-15 15:00IK Sleipner-FC Gute0 - 0Odds
2013-06-15 16:00Ekerö IK-Spårvägens FF3 - 2Odds
2013-06-15 16:00Arameiska-Syrianska IF-Vimmerby IF5 - 0Odds
2013-06-16 17:00Värmbols FC-Smedby AIS1 - 1Odds
2013-06-17 19:00Motala AIF FK-Assyriska KF6 - 1Odds
Omgång 11
DatumMatchResultat 
2013-06-19 19:00Vimmerby IF-Värmdö IF0 - 2Odds
2013-06-19 19:00IK Sleipner-Värmbols FC1 - 0Odds
Omgång 12
DatumMatchResultat 
2013-06-20 18:15Motala AIF FK-Spårvägens FF1 - 0Odds
Omgång 11
DatumMatchResultat 
2013-06-20 19:30Enskede IK-Ekerö IK2 - 0Odds
2013-06-23 18:00FC Gute-Arameiska-Syrianska IF1 - 1Odds
Omgång 12
DatumMatchResultat 
2013-06-26 19:00Värmdö IF-Vimmerby IF4 - 1Odds
2013-06-30 14:00Arameiska-Syrianska IF-FC Gute1 - 0Odds
Omgång 2
DatumMatchResultat 
2013-06-30 17:00Vimmerby IF-Motala AIF FK1 - 2Odds
Omgång 12
DatumMatchResultat 
2013-08-03 14:00Ekerö IK-Enskede IK2 - 3 
Omgång 11
DatumMatchResultat 
2013-08-03 14:00Spårvägens FF-Motala AIF FK2 - 2 
Omgång 12
DatumMatchResultat 
2013-08-04 17:00Värmbols FC-IK Sleipner2 - 1Odds
2013-08-07 19:00Smedby AIS-Assyriska KF2 - 3Odds
Omgång 13
DatumMatchResultat 
2013-08-09 19:30Spårvägens FF-Ekerö IK2 - 0Odds
2013-08-10 14:00Enskede IK-Värmdö IF3 - 0Odds
2013-08-10 15:00Vimmerby IF-Arameiska-Syrianska IF1 - 2Odds
2013-08-11 16:00FC Gute-IK Sleipner2 - 1Odds
2013-08-12 19:00Smedby AIS-Värmbols FC2 - 1Odds
2013-08-13 19:00Assyriska KF-Motala AIF FK0 - 3Odds
Omgång 14
DatumMatchResultat 
2013-08-16 19:00Värmdö IF-Spårvägens FF0 - 3Odds
2013-08-17 14:00Ekerö IK-Assyriska KF4 - 3 
2013-08-17 15:00Värmbols FC-FC Gute1 - 1Odds
2013-08-19 19:00IK Sleipner-Vimmerby IF1 - 1Odds
2013-08-19 19:00Motala AIF FK-Smedby AIS4 - 0Odds
2013-08-19 19:00Arameiska-Syrianska IF-Enskede IK3 - 2Odds
Omgång 15
DatumMatchResultat 
2013-08-23 19:00Spårvägens FF-Arameiska-Syrianska IF1 - 1Odds
2013-08-24 14:00Vimmerby IF-FC Gute3 - 1Odds
2013-08-24 14:00Enskede IK-IK Sleipner3 - 0Odds
2013-08-24 15:00Smedby AIS-Ekerö IK1 - 2 
2013-08-25 15:00Assyriska KF-Värmdö IF3 - 0Odds
2013-08-25 16:00Motala AIF FK-Värmbols FC5 - 0Odds
Omgång 16
DatumMatchResultat 
2013-08-31 14:00Värmdö IF-Smedby AIS2 - 0Odds
2013-08-31 15:00Ekerö IK-Motala AIF FK1 - 2Odds
2013-08-31 16:00Arameiska-Syrianska IF-Assyriska KF3 - 1Odds
2013-09-01 16:00Värmbols FC-Vimmerby IF5 - 0Odds
2013-09-01 16:30FC Gute-Enskede IK0 - 3Odds
2013-09-03 19:00IK Sleipner-Spårvägens FF3 - 0Odds
Omgång 17
DatumMatchResultat 
2013-09-07 14:00Spårvägens FF-FC Gute0 - 0Odds
2013-09-07 14:00Ekerö IK-Värmbols FC1 - 1Odds
2013-09-07 14:00Enskede IK-Vimmerby IF1 - 0Odds
2013-09-07 15:00Smedby AIS-Arameiska-Syrianska IF1 - 0Odds
2013-09-07 15:00Motala AIF FK-Värmdö IF3 - 0Odds
2013-09-08 15:00Assyriska KF-IK Sleipner0 - 3Odds
Omgång 18
DatumMatchResultat 
2013-09-12 19:00IK Sleipner-Smedby AIS7 - 0Odds
2013-09-14 14:00Värmdö IF-Ekerö IK2 - 1 
2013-09-14 15:00Vimmerby IF-Spårvägens FF1 - 3 
2013-09-14 16:00Arameiska-Syrianska IF-Motala AIF FK1 - 2Odds
2013-09-15 16:00Värmbols FC-Enskede IK2 - 3Odds
2013-09-15 16:30FC Gute-Assyriska KF1 - 1Odds
Omgång 19
DatumMatchResultat 
2013-09-20 19:00Spårvägens FF-Enskede IK1 - 2Odds
2013-09-21 14:00Värmdö IF-Värmbols FC4 - 1Odds
2013-09-21 14:00Ekerö IK-Arameiska-Syrianska IF4 - 1Odds
2013-09-21 15:00Smedby AIS-FC Gute3 - 1Odds
2013-09-22 15:00Assyriska KF-Vimmerby IF1 - 4Odds
2013-09-23 19:00Motala AIF FK-IK Sleipner3 - 1Odds
Omgång 20
DatumMatchResultat 
2013-09-28 14:00Enskede IK-Assyriska KF1 - 0Odds
2013-09-28 15:00Vimmerby IF-Smedby AIS1 - 0Odds
2013-09-28 15:00IK Sleipner-Ekerö IK3 - 2Odds
2013-09-29 15:00Värmbols FC-Spårvägens FF1 - 0Odds
2013-09-29 16:30FC Gute-Motala AIF FK0 - 4Odds
2013-09-30 19:30Arameiska-Syrianska IF-Värmdö IF1 - 1Odds
Omgång 21
DatumMatchResultat 
2013-10-05 14:00Värmdö IF-IK Sleipner0 - 2Odds
2013-10-05 14:00Ekerö IK-FC Gute5 - 0Odds
2013-10-05 15:00Motala AIF FK-Vimmerby IF3 - 0Odds
2013-10-05 15:00Smedby AIS-Enskede IK2 - 0Odds
2013-10-05 16:00Arameiska-Syrianska IF-Värmbols FC1 - 1Odds
2013-10-06 15:00Assyriska KF-Spårvägens FF1 - 0 
Omgång 22
DatumMatchResultat 
2013-10-12 14:00Värmbols FC-Assyriska KF1 - 2Odds
2013-10-12 14:00Spårvägens FF-Smedby AIS3 - 6Odds
2013-10-12 14:00IK Sleipner-Arameiska-Syrianska IF1 - 1Odds
2013-10-12 14:00FC Gute-Värmdö IF2 - 1 
2013-10-12 14:00Enskede IK-Motala AIF FK3 - 2Odds
2013-10-12 14:00Vimmerby IF-Ekerö IK1 - 3