Vimmerby IF odds, spelschema, match

Matchodds
Tabell
Division 3 2020 - Norra Norrland
5 Senaste Ma V O F GM-IM P
1 Bergnäsets AIK 4 4 0 0 13-1 12 4 3 1 0 13-4 10 8 7 1 0 26-5 22
2 Storfors AIK 5 5 0 0 21-1 15 4 2 0 2 7-6 6 9 7 0 2 28-7 21
3 Kiruna FF 4 2 2 0 12-4 8 5 4 0 1 13-5 12 9 6 2 1 25-9 20
4 Luleå SK 4 2 2 0 7-3 8 5 3 0 2 12-9 9 9 5 2 2 19-12 17
5 Skogså IF 4 3 0 1 9-7 9 4 2 0 2 8-11 6 8 5 0 3 17-18 15
6 Lycksele IF 4 3 1 0 12-5 10 4 1 1 2 4-7 4 8 4 2 2 16-12 14
7 Robertsfors IK 5 2 1 2 9-8 7 4 1 0 3 6-15 3 9 3 1 5 15-23 10
8 IFK Holmsund 4 2 0 2 10-10 6 4 0 2 2 5-11 2 8 2 2 4 15-21 8
9 Umedalens IF 4 0 1 3 4-16 1 4 1 1 2 10-12 4 8 1 2 5 14-28 5
10 IFK Kalix 4 1 0 3 5-12 3 4 0 1 3 4-8 1 8 1 1 6 9-20 4
11 Lillpite IF 4 1 0 3 5-9 3 4 0 0 4 3-12 0 8 1 0 7 8-21 3
12 Sunnanå SK 4 0 1 3 6-12 1 4 0 2 2 3-13 2 8 0 3 5 9-25 3
Division 3 2020 - Södra Norrland
5 Senaste Ma V O F GM-IM P
1 Sandvikens AIK FK 5 5 0 0 20-4 15 4 1 1 2 5-7 4 9 6 1 2 25-11 19
2 Forssa BK 4 3 0 1 12-4 9 4 3 0 1 11-6 9 8 6 0 2 23-10 18
3 Strömsbergs IF 4 3 0 1 11-7 9 4 3 0 1 11-6 9 8 6 0 2 22-13 18
4 Åbyggeby FK 4 1 3 0 7-6 6 4 3 0 1 8-4 9 8 4 3 1 15-10 15
5 Korsnäs IF FK 4 3 0 1 9-6 9 5 2 0 3 10-12 6 9 5 0 4 19-18 15
6 Bollnas GIF FF 4 4 0 0 16-2 12 4 0 1 3 5-13 1 8 4 1 3 21-15 13
7 Söderhamns FF 4 2 1 1 8-6 7 5 2 0 3 5-16 6 9 4 1 4 13-22 13
8 Valbo FF 5 3 0 2 11-5 9 4 1 0 3 7-16 3 9 4 0 5 18-21 12
9 Heby AIF 5 2 1 2 7-7 7 4 1 1 2 4-8 4 9 3 2 4 11-15 11
10 Edsbyns IF FF 5 1 1 3 9-12 4 4 1 0 3 3-7 3 9 2 1 6 12-19 7
11 IFK Mora FK 4 1 0 3 2-5 3 5 1 1 3 5-9 4 9 2 1 6 7-14 7
12 Rengsjö SK 4 0 0 4 2-12 0 5 0 2 3 2-10 2 9 0 2 7 4-22 2
Division 3 2020 - Västra Svealand
5 Senaste Ma V O F GM-IM P
1 Yxhults IK 4 4 0 0 13-4 12 4 3 1 0 9-5 10 8 7 1 0 22-9 22
2 Eskilstuna City FK 4 2 1 1 13-9 7 5 4 0 1 14-10 12 9 6 1 2 27-19 19
3 Säffle FF 5 3 1 1 11-8 10 4 1 2 1 4-6 5 9 4 3 2 15-14 15
4 Torsby IF 4 2 1 1 12-4 7 5 2 1 2 11-7 7 9 4 2 3 23-11 14
5 Vretstorps IF 4 2 2 0 8-3 8 4 1 1 2 9-10 4 8 3 3 2 17-13 12
6 FBK Karlstad 4 1 1 2 9-9 4 4 2 1 1 10-6 7 8 3 2 3 19-15 11
7 Adolfsbergs IK 4 0 3 1 8-10 3 5 2 2 1 9-9 8 9 2 5 2 17-19 11
8 Hertzöga BK 5 1 0 4 10-13 3 4 2 1 1 12-8 7 9 3 1 5 22-21 10
9 IFK Ölme 4 1 0 3 9-13 3 4 1 2 1 11-12 5 8 2 2 4 20-25 8
10 Bengtsfors IF 5 2 2 1 10-12 8 4 0 0 4 3-12 0 9 2 2 5 13-24 8
11 Arboga Södra IF 4 0 1 3 1-8 1 4 2 0 2 8-12 6 8 2 1 5 9-20 7
12 Kungsör BK 4 1 0 3 5-11 3 4 0 1 3 4-12 1 8 1 1 6 9-23 4
Division 3 2020 - Norra Svealand
5 Senaste Ma V O F GM-IM P
1 FC Järfälla 4 3 1 0 14-4 10 5 5 0 0 17-4 15 9 8 1 0 31-8 25
2 FC Arlanda 4 3 1 0 11-5 10 4 3 0 1 6-3 9 8 6 1 1 17-8 19
3 Sundbybergs IK 5 4 0 1 12-5 12 4 0 4 0 4-4 4 9 4 4 1 16-9 16
4 IK Franke 4 3 0 1 4-1 9 4 0 3 1 6-8 3 8 3 3 2 10-9 12
5 Gideonsbergs IF 4 1 2 1 6-5 5 4 2 0 2 10-8 6 8 3 2 3 16-13 11
6 IFK Uppsala 4 1 2 1 4-3 5 5 1 3 1 7-5 6 9 2 5 2 11-8 11
7 Sala FF 4 2 1 1 5-5 7 4 1 1 2 4-8 4 8 3 2 3 9-13 11
8 Uppsala Kurd FK 4 1 1 2 8-7 4 4 2 0 2 8-5 6 8 3 1 4 16-12 10
9 Spånga IS FK 4 3 0 1 11-5 9 4 0 1 3 3-7 1 8 3 1 4 14-12 10
10 BKV Norrtälje 5 2 1 2 8-9 7 4 1 0 3 4-14 3 9 3 1 5 12-23 10
11 Syrianska IF Kerburan 4 0 2 2 6-12 2 5 0 1 4 4-18 1 9 0 3 6 10-30 3
12 Vallentuna BK 5 0 2 3 8-14 2 4 0 0 4 2-13 0 9 0 2 7 10-27 2
Division 3 2020 - Södra Svealand
5 Senaste Ma V O F GM-IM P
1 Assyriska United IK 5 5 0 0 20-5 15 4 3 0 1 10-5 9 9 8 0 1 30-10 24
2 Västerhaninge IF 4 4 0 0 9-3 12 5 3 0 2 10-11 9 9 7 0 2 19-14 21
3 Segeltorps IF 5 4 0 1 18-9 12 4 2 1 1 10-6 7 9 6 1 2 28-15 19
4 IFK Aspudden-Tellus 5 3 1 1 13-10 10 4 2 1 1 11-7 7 9 5 2 2 24-17 17
5 Hanvikens SK 4 2 0 2 9-6 6 5 3 0 2 14-10 9 9 5 0 4 23-16 15
6 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF 4 2 1 1 9-8 7 5 2 0 3 11-9 6 9 4 1 4 20-17 13
7 Rågsveds IF 5 2 0 3 7-9 6 4 2 0 2 7-6 6 9 4 0 5 14-15 12
8 FOC Farsta 4 1 2 1 6-8 5 5 1 1 3 7-12 4 9 2 3 4 13-20 9
9 Ängby IF 5 1 1 3 9-17 4 4 1 1 2 11-17 4 9 2 2 5 20-34 8
10 Värtans IK 4 1 0 3 6-8 3 5 1 1 3 7-13 4 9 2 1 6 13-21 7
11 IK Viljan 4 1 0 3 6-11 3 4 1 0 3 6-11 3 8 2 0 6 12-22 6
12 Södertälje FK 4 1 0 3 5-15 3 4 0 0 4 5-10 0 8 1 0 7 10-25 3
Division 3 2020 - Nordöstra Götaland
5 Senaste Ma V O F GM-IM P
1 Smedby AIS 5 3 2 0 16-5 11 4 3 1 0 12-2 10 9 6 3 0 28-7 21
2 Mjölby AI FF 4 4 0 0 11-3 12 4 2 1 1 9-5 7 8 6 1 1 20-8 19
3 IK Sleipner 4 4 0 0 12-1 12 5 1 1 3 6-8 4 9 5 1 3 18-9 16
4 Nässjö FF 5 2 2 1 9-10 8 3 2 0 1 12-4 6 8 4 2 2 21-14 14
5 Västerviks FF 5 2 1 2 11-10 7 4 2 0 2 7-5 6 9 4 1 4 18-15 13
6 Borens IK 4 1 1 2 6-9 4 4 3 0 1 5-3 9 8 4 1 3 11-12 13
7 Eneby BK 4 2 1 1 7-4 7 5 1 2 2 8-13 5 9 3 3 3 15-17 12
8 Torstorps IF 4 3 0 1 8-4 9 5 0 2 3 6-10 2 9 3 2 4 14-14 11
9 Skärblacka IF 4 2 2 0 4-2 8 5 0 2 3 4-11 2 9 2 4 3 8-13 10
10 Dagsbergs IF 4 2 0 2 10-11 6 4 0 1 3 4-11 1 8 2 1 5 14-22 7
11 Malmslätts AIK 5 1 0 4 7-14 3 4 1 0 3 7-15 3 9 2 0 7 14-29 6
12 AFK Linköping 3 0 1 2 5-9 1 4 0 0 4 2-19 0 7 0 1 6 7-28 1
Division 3 2020 - Sydöstra Götaland
5 Senaste Ma V O F GM-IM P
1 Sölvesborgs GoIF 4 3 0 1 8-2 9 5 4 1 0 16-7 13 9 7 1 1 24-9 22
2 Ljungby IF 4 3 0 1 9-4 9 5 3 1 1 8-6 10 9 6 1 2 17-10 19
3 Pukebergs BK 5 2 0 3 8-8 6 4 4 0 0 11-1 12 9 6 0 3 19-9 18
4 Växjö Norra IF 4 3 0 1 9-5 9 5 1 1 3 7-10 4 9 4 1 4 16-15 13
5 Åryds IK 4 2 1 1 11-9 7 4 2 0 2 3-5 6 8 4 1 3 14-14 13
6 Nybro IF 5 2 1 2 8-10 7 4 1 1 2 5-8 4 9 3 2 4 13-18 11
7 FK Karlshamn United 5 2 1 2 7-11 7 4 1 1 2 6-10 4 9 3 2 4 13-21 11
8 Saxemara IF 4 2 0 2 10-6 6 4 1 1 2 7-10 4 8 3 1 4 17-16 10
9 Högsby IK 5 2 0 3 7-8 6 4 1 0 3 5-6 3 9 3 0 6 12-14 9
10 Lagans AIK 4 1 2 1 11-12 5 4 1 0 3 8-11 3 8 2 2 4 19-23 8
11 Lindsdals IF 4 1 2 1 6-6 5 5 1 0 4 4-12 3 9 2 2 5 10-18 8
12 Ronneby BK 4 1 1 2 4-6 4 4 0 2 2 7-12 2 8 1 3 4 11-18 6
Division 3 2020 - Mellersta Götaland
5 Senaste Ma V O F GM-IM P
1 Angered BK 4 2 2 0 11-4 8 5 5 0 0 18-4 15 9 7 2 0 29-8 23
2 Torslanda IK 5 5 0 0 17-3 15 4 2 1 1 6-3 7 9 7 1 1 23-6 22
3 Kållereds SK 5 4 1 0 11-2 13 4 2 0 2 7-10 6 9 6 1 2 18-12 19
4 Hestrafors IF 5 3 1 1 7-4 10 4 2 1 1 10-7 7 9 5 2 2 17-11 17
5 Hisingsbacka FC 4 3 0 1 10-7 9 5 2 2 1 10-10 8 9 5 2 2 20-17 17
6 IK Kongahälla 4 1 1 2 6-9 4 5 2 1 2 6-5 7 9 3 2 4 12-14 11
7 Landvetter IS 4 1 2 1 11-8 5 5 1 2 2 8-7 5 9 2 4 3 19-15 10
8 Öckerö IF 4 1 1 2 10-12 4 5 2 0 3 6-10 6 9 3 1 5 16-22 10
9 Sandareds IF 5 0 1 4 2-10 1 4 2 0 2 7-8 6 9 2 1 6 9-18 7
10 Råslätts SK 4 1 0 3 4-8 3 4 1 0 3 4-9 3 8 2 0 6 8-17 6
11 Ulricehamns IFK 4 1 1 2 6-8 4 4 0 2 2 6-15 2 8 1 3 4 12-23 6
12 Dalen/Krokslätts FF 5 0 0 5 5-17 0 4 0 1 3 4-12 1 9 0 1 8 9-29 1
Division 3 2020 - Södra Götaland
5 Senaste Ma V O F GM-IM P
1 FBK Balkan 4 2 1 1 10-3 7 5 5 0 0 14-5 15 9 7 1 1 24-8 22
2 Vellinge IF 4 2 2 0 14-5 8 4 3 1 0 12-2 10 8 5 3 0 26-7 18
3 IFK Trelleborg 4 3 1 0 14-5 10 4 2 1 1 6-4 7 8 5 2 1 20-9 17
4 Malmö City FC 4 2 1 1 5-5 7 4 3 0 1 8-7 9 8 5 1 2 13-12 16
5 Högaborgs BK 4 2 0 2 7-6 6 4 3 0 1 8-5 9 8 5 0 3 15-11 15
6 IF Lödde 4 2 1 1 10-4 7 5 1 3 1 9-8 6 9 3 4 2 19-12 13
7 Veberöds AIF 5 1 3 1 8-9 6 4 1 1 2 4-4 4 9 2 4 3 12-13 10
8 Kulladals FF 4 2 0 2 4-5 6 5 0 1 4 3-16 1 9 2 1 6 7-21 7
9 GIF Nike 4 1 1 2 3-6 4 4 1 0 3 3-14 3 8 2 1 5 6-20 7
10 IFK Simrishamn 5 1 1 3 5-10 4 4 0 2 2 6-11 2 9 1 3 5 11-21 6
11 Råå IF 4 0 1 3 3-12 1 4 1 1 2 4-4 4 8 1 2 5 7-16 5
12 Tomelilla IF 5 0 0 5 2-14 0 4 1 2 1 7-5 5 9 1 2 6 9-19 5
Division 3 2020 - Nordvästra Götaland
5 Senaste Ma V O F GM-IM P
1 IFK Skövde FK 5 3 2 0 12-5 11 4 3 1 0 11-4 10 9 6 3 0 23-9 21
2 Tidaholms GoIF 4 2 1 1 7-4 7 5 4 1 0 13-5 13 9 6 2 1 20-9 20
3 Gerdskens BK 4 3 1 0 10-6 10 5 1 2 2 7-9 5 9 4 3 2 17-15 15
4 Holmalunds IF 4 3 1 0 16-4 10 5 1 1 3 8-11 4 9 4 2 3 24-15 14
5 Skoftebyns IF 4 1 2 1 9-7 5 4 3 0 1 9-7 9 8 4 2 2 18-14 14
6 IFK Hjo 4 2 1 1 7-7 7 4 1 2 1 7-8 5 8 3 3 2 14-15 12
7 Kortedala IF 5 3 1 1 10-10 10 4 0 2 2 5-8 2 9 3 3 3 15-18 12
8 Alingsås IF 5 1 2 2 7-9 5 4 2 0 2 10-6 6 9 3 2 4 17-15 11
9 Stenkullen GoIK 4 1 0 3 8-13 3 5 2 0 3 8-16 6 9 3 0 6 16-29 9
10 Främmestads IK 4 1 0 3 8-14 3 5 1 2 2 6-8 5 9 2 2 5 14-22 8
11 IFK Falköping FF 5 1 0 4 8-10 3 4 1 0 3 7-12 3 9 2 0 7 15-22 6
12 IFK Uddevalla 5 1 1 3 4-7 4 4 0 1 3 5-12 1 9 1 2 6 9-19 5
Division 3 2020 - Sydvästra Götaland
5 Senaste Ma V O F GM-IM P
1 Höganäs BK 5 4 1 0 15-2 13 4 3 1 0 14-4 10 9 7 2 0 29-6 23
2 BK Astrio 4 3 1 0 18-3 10 5 4 0 1 13-5 12 9 7 1 1 31-8 22
3 Hittarps IK 5 3 0 2 11-7 9 4 2 2 0 8-1 8 9 5 2 2 19-8 17
4 Laholms FK 4 3 1 0 8-2 10 5 2 1 2 8-6 7 9 5 2 2 16-8 17
5 Stafsinge IF 4 2 0 2 7-5 6 5 3 1 1 11-12 10 9 5 1 3 18-17 16
6 Waggeryds IK 4 3 0 1 11-9 9 4 2 0 2 5-6 6 8 5 0 3 16-15 15
7 Vejby IF 5 2 2 1 8-6 8 4 2 0 2 7-7 6 9 4 2 3 15-13 14
8 Anderstorps IF 4 2 0 2 10-9 6 5 2 0 3 9-17 6 9 4 0 5 19-26 12
9 Gnosjö IF 5 1 1 3 7-11 4 4 0 1 3 2-14 1 9 1 2 6 9-25 5
10 Gislaveds IS 4 0 0 4 5-12 0 4 1 1 2 5-8 4 8 1 1 6 10-20 4
11 Klippans Förenade FF 5 1 1 3 12-21 4 4 0 0 4 7-17 0 9 1 1 7 19-38 4
12 IFK Fjärås 4 0 0 4 0-10 0 5 1 0 4 8-15 3 9 1 0 8 8-25 3
Division 3 2020 - Mellersta Norrland
5 Senaste Ma V O F GM-IM P
1 Frösö IF 4 3 1 0 8-1 10 5 3 1 1 18-10 10 9 6 2 1 26-11 20
2 Matfors IF 5 3 1 1 12-9 10 4 3 0 1 14-3 9 9 6 1 2 26-12 19
3 Järpens IF 4 3 0 1 8-4 9 5 3 0 2 5-6 9 9 6 0 3 13-10 18
4 IF Älgarna 4 2 0 2 8-5 6 4 3 1 0 15-3 10 8 5 1 2 23-8 16
5 Iggesunds IK 4 2 1 1 7-7 7 4 2 1 1 7-2 7 8 4 2 2 14-9 14
6 Delsbo IF 4 2 1 1 8-7 7 5 2 1 2 6-8 7 9 4 2 3 14-15 14
7 Sollefteå GIF FF 4 2 0 2 7-7 6 5 2 1 2 10-7 7 9 4 1 4 17-14 13
8 Svartviks IF 5 2 1 2 12-14 7 4 1 2 1 8-8 5 9 3 3 3 20-22 12
9 Östavalls IF 5 2 1 2 9-8 7 4 1 1 2 6-8 4 9 3 2 4 15-16 11
10 Anundsjö IF 4 0 2 2 6-12 2 4 1 0 3 6-10 3 8 1 2 5 12-22 5
11 Kramfors-Alliansen 4 1 1 2 5-9 4 4 0 1 3 1-12 1 8 1 2 5 6-21 5
12 Tegs SK 5 0 0 5 2-19 0 4 0 0 4 6-15 0 9 0 0 9 8-34 0
Spelschema