HC Slovan Bratislava odds, spelschema, live stream

Tabell
ads
Division
Konferens
Ligan
Eastern Conference
Chernyshev division
5 Senaste Ma V O F GM-IM P
1 Admiral Vladivostok 3 2 0 1 6-4 4 3 1 0 2 6-10 2 6 3 0 3 12-14 6
2 Amur Chabarovsk 3 0 1 2 3-7 1 4 0 1 3 8-12 1 7 0 2 5 11-19 2
3 Avangard Omsk 2 1 0 1 5-7 2 5 2 2 1 11-10 7 7 3 2 2 16-17 9
4 Barys Astana 3 2 0 1 7-5 4 4 2 0 2 6-7 4 7 4 0 3 13-12 8
5 HC Red Star Kunlun 6 2 1 3 10-11 6 1 0 0 1 2-3 0 7 2 1 4 12-14 6
6 Salavat Yulaev UFA 3 2 0 1 6-6 4 3 2 1 0 8-5 5 6 4 1 1 14-11 9
Kharlamov division
5 Senaste Ma V O F GM-IM P
1 AK Bars Kazan 2 2 0 0 6-4 4 3 2 0 1 13-8 4 5 4 0 1 19-12 8
2 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5 2 3 0 17-10 10 2 2 0 0 7-3 4 7 4 3 0 24-13 14
3 Magnitogorsk 3 1 0 2 5-7 2 4 0 1 3 5-11 1 7 1 1 5 10-18 3
4 Neftekhimik 3 2 0 1 10-5 4 4 1 1 2 8-11 3 7 3 1 3 18-16 7
5 Sibir Novosibirsk 3 2 0 1 8-5 4 3 1 1 1 7-9 3 6 3 1 2 15-14 7
6 Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 0 1 1 5-8 1 6 3 1 2 11-8 8 8 3 2 3 16-16 9
Eastern Conference
5 Senaste Ma V O F GM-IM P
1 AK Bars Kazan 2 2 0 0 6-4 4 3 2 0 1 13-8 4 5 4 0 1 19-12 8
2 Admiral Vladivostok 3 2 0 1 6-4 4 3 1 0 2 6-10 2 6 3 0 3 12-14 6
3 Amur Chabarovsk 3 0 1 2 3-7 1 4 0 1 3 8-12 1 7 0 2 5 11-19 2
4 Avangard Omsk 2 1 0 1 5-7 2 5 2 2 1 11-10 7 7 3 2 2 16-17 9
5 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5 2 3 0 17-10 10 2 2 0 0 7-3 4 7 4 3 0 24-13 14
6 Barys Astana 3 2 0 1 7-5 4 4 2 0 2 6-7 4 7 4 0 3 13-12 8
7 HC Red Star Kunlun 6 2 1 3 10-11 6 1 0 0 1 2-3 0 7 2 1 4 12-14 6
8 Magnitogorsk 3 1 0 2 5-7 2 4 0 1 3 5-11 1 7 1 1 5 10-18 3
9 Neftekhimik 3 2 0 1 10-5 4 4 1 1 2 8-11 3 7 3 1 3 18-16 7
10 Salavat Yulaev UFA 3 2 0 1 6-6 4 3 2 1 0 8-5 5 6 4 1 1 14-11 9
11 Sibir Novosibirsk 3 2 0 1 8-5 4 3 1 1 1 7-9 3 6 3 1 2 15-14 7
12 Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 0 1 1 5-8 1 6 3 1 2 11-8 8 8 3 2 3 16-16 9
Western Conference
Bobrov division
5 Senaste Ma V O F GM-IM P
1 Dinamo Riga 3 1 2 0 9-4 6 3 0 0 3 3-16 0 6 1 2 3 12-20 6
2 Dynamo Moskva 4 3 1 0 13-8 8 3 0 1 2 5-12 1 7 3 2 2 18-20 9
3 Jokerit 3 1 0 2 10-10 2 3 1 1 1 11-10 3 6 2 1 3 21-20 5
4 SKA St Petersburg 3 2 0 1 7-7 4 4 2 1 1 10-9 6 7 4 1 2 17-16 10
5 Severstal Cherepovec 3 0 1 2 4-10 2 4 1 1 2 12-12 3 7 1 2 4 16-22 5
6 Spartak Moskva 4 1 1 2 11-10 3 4 1 2 1 8-10 4 8 2 3 3 19-20 7
Tarasov division
5 Senaste Ma V O F GM-IM P
1 CSKA Moskva 4 2 1 1 12-9 6 3 2 1 0 8-2 5 7 4 2 1 20-11 11
2 Dinamo Minsk 3 1 0 2 7-9 2 3 1 0 2 11-12 2 6 2 0 4 18-21 4
3 HC Sochi 4 2 0 2 11-13 4 3 1 1 1 4-5 3 7 3 1 3 15-18 7
4 Lokomotiv Jaroslavl 4 2 0 2 12-12 4 1 0 0 1 2-5 0 5 2 0 3 14-17 4
5 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4 2 2 0 14-6 8 4 1 0 3 8-13 2 8 3 2 3 22-19 10
6 Vityaz Podolsk 3 1 2 0 10-5 6 3 2 0 1 8-5 4 6 3 2 1 18-10 10
Western Conference
5 Senaste Ma V O F GM-IM P
1 CSKA Moskva 4 2 1 1 12-9 6 3 2 1 0 8-2 5 7 4 2 1 20-11 11
2 Dinamo Minsk 3 1 0 2 7-9 2 3 1 0 2 11-12 2 6 2 0 4 18-21 4
3 Dinamo Riga 3 1 2 0 9-4 6 3 0 0 3 3-16 0 6 1 2 3 12-20 6
4 Dynamo Moskva 4 3 1 0 13-8 8 3 0 1 2 5-12 1 7 3 2 2 18-20 9
5 HC Sochi 4 2 0 2 11-13 4 3 1 1 1 4-5 3 7 3 1 3 15-18 7
6 Jokerit 3 1 0 2 10-10 2 3 1 1 1 11-10 3 6 2 1 3 21-20 5
7 Lokomotiv Jaroslavl 4 2 0 2 12-12 4 1 0 0 1 2-5 0 5 2 0 3 14-17 4
8 SKA St Petersburg 3 2 0 1 7-7 4 4 2 1 1 10-9 6 7 4 1 2 17-16 10
9 Severstal Cherepovec 3 0 1 2 4-10 2 4 1 1 2 12-12 3 7 1 2 4 16-22 5
10 Spartak Moskva 4 1 1 2 11-10 3 4 1 2 1 8-10 4 8 2 3 3 19-20 7
11 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4 2 2 0 14-6 8 4 1 0 3 8-13 2 8 3 2 3 22-19 10
12 Vityaz Podolsk 3 1 2 0 10-5 6 3 2 0 1 8-5 4 6 3 2 1 18-10 10
KHL 2019/20 - Grundserien
5 Senaste Ma V O F GM-IM P
1 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5 2 3 0 17-10 10 2 2 0 0 7-3 4 7 4 3 0 24-13 14
2 CSKA Moskva 4 2 1 1 12-9 6 3 2 1 0 8-2 5 7 4 2 1 20-11 11
3 Vityaz Podolsk 3 1 2 0 10-5 6 3 2 0 1 8-5 4 6 3 2 1 18-10 10
4 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4 2 2 0 14-6 8 4 1 0 3 8-13 2 8 3 2 3 22-19 10
5 SKA St Petersburg 3 2 0 1 7-7 4 4 2 1 1 10-9 6 7 4 1 2 17-16 10
6 Salavat Yulaev UFA 3 2 0 1 6-6 4 3 2 1 0 8-5 5 6 4 1 1 14-11 9
7 Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 0 1 1 5-8 1 6 3 1 2 11-8 8 8 3 2 3 16-16 9
8 Avangard Omsk 2 1 0 1 5-7 2 5 2 2 1 11-10 7 7 3 2 2 16-17 9
9 Dynamo Moskva 4 3 1 0 13-8 8 3 0 1 2 5-12 1 7 3 2 2 18-20 9
10 AK Bars Kazan 2 2 0 0 6-4 4 3 2 0 1 13-8 4 5 4 0 1 19-12 8
11 Barys Astana 3 2 0 1 7-5 4 4 2 0 2 6-7 4 7 4 0 3 13-12 8
12 Neftekhimik 3 2 0 1 10-5 4 4 1 1 2 8-11 3 7 3 1 3 18-16 7
13 Sibir Novosibirsk 3 2 0 1 8-5 4 3 1 1 1 7-9 3 6 3 1 2 15-14 7
14 Spartak Moskva 4 1 1 2 11-10 3 4 1 2 1 8-10 4 8 2 3 3 19-20 7
15 HC Sochi 4 2 0 2 11-13 4 3 1 1 1 4-5 3 7 3 1 3 15-18 7
16 Admiral Vladivostok 3 2 0 1 6-4 4 3 1 0 2 6-10 2 6 3 0 3 12-14 6
17 HC Red Star Kunlun 6 2 1 3 10-11 6 1 0 0 1 2-3 0 7 2 1 4 12-14 6
18 Dinamo Riga 3 1 2 0 9-4 6 3 0 0 3 3-16 0 6 1 2 3 12-20 6
19 Jokerit 3 1 0 2 10-10 2 3 1 1 1 11-10 3 6 2 1 3 21-20 5
20 Severstal Cherepovec 3 0 1 2 4-10 2 4 1 1 2 12-12 3 7 1 2 4 16-22 5
21 Dinamo Minsk 3 1 0 2 7-9 2 3 1 0 2 11-12 2 6 2 0 4 18-21 4
22 Lokomotiv Jaroslavl 4 2 0 2 12-12 4 1 0 0 1 2-5 0 5 2 0 3 14-17 4
23 Magnitogorsk 3 1 0 2 5-7 2 4 0 1 3 5-11 1 7 1 1 5 10-18 3
24 Amur Chabarovsk 3 0 1 2 3-7 1 4 0 1 3 8-12 1 7 0 2 5 11-19 2
Spelschema