Harads IF odds, spelschema, match

Matchodds
Tabell
Division 3 2020 - Norra Norrland
5 Senaste Ma V O F GM-IM P
1 Bergnäsets AIK 5 5 0 0 15-1 15 5 4 1 0 17-6 13 10 9 1 0 32-7 28
2 Storfors AIK 5 5 0 0 21-1 15 5 3 0 2 13-9 9 10 8 0 2 34-10 24
3 Kiruna FF 5 2 3 0 14-6 9 5 4 0 1 13-5 12 10 6 3 1 27-11 21
4 Luleå SK 4 2 2 0 7-3 8 6 4 0 2 14-10 12 10 6 2 2 21-13 20
5 Skogså IF 5 3 0 2 9-14 9 5 2 1 2 10-13 7 10 5 1 4 19-27 16
6 Lycksele IF 5 3 1 1 15-11 10 5 1 2 2 6-9 5 10 4 3 3 21-20 15
7 Robertsfors IK 6 2 1 3 10-10 7 4 1 0 3 6-15 3 10 3 1 6 16-25 10
8 Sunnanå SK 5 1 1 3 12-12 4 5 1 2 2 7-13 5 10 2 3 5 19-25 9
9 IFK Holmsund 5 2 0 3 10-14 6 5 0 2 3 5-13 2 10 2 2 6 15-27 8
10 Lillpite IF 5 1 0 4 7-13 3 5 1 0 4 10-12 3 10 2 0 8 17-25 6
11 IFK Kalix 5 1 1 3 7-14 4 5 0 2 3 6-10 2 10 1 3 6 13-24 6
12 Umedalens IF 5 0 2 3 6-18 2 5 1 1 3 10-18 4 10 1 3 6 16-36 6
Division 3 2020 - Södra Norrland
5 Senaste Ma V O F GM-IM P
1 Forssa BK 5 4 0 1 18-6 12 5 3 0 2 11-9 9 10 7 0 3 29-15 21
2 Åbyggeby FK 5 2 3 0 10-6 9 5 4 0 1 10-4 12 10 6 3 1 20-10 21
3 Sandvikens AIK FK 5 5 0 0 20-4 15 4 1 1 2 5-7 4 9 6 1 2 25-11 19
4 Strömsbergs IF 5 3 1 1 12-8 10 5 3 0 2 12-8 9 10 6 1 3 24-16 19
5 Korsnäs IF FK 5 4 0 1 11-7 12 5 2 0 3 10-12 6 10 6 0 4 21-19 18
6 Bollnas GIF FF 5 5 0 0 18-3 15 5 0 2 3 6-14 2 10 5 2 3 24-17 17
7 Söderhamns FF 5 2 1 2 8-8 7 5 2 0 3 5-16 6 10 4 1 5 13-24 13
8 Valbo FF 5 3 0 2 11-5 9 5 1 0 4 8-18 3 10 4 0 6 19-23 12
9 Heby AIF 5 2 1 2 7-7 7 5 1 1 3 5-10 4 10 3 2 5 12-17 11
10 IFK Mora FK 4 1 0 3 2-5 3 5 1 1 3 5-9 4 9 2 1 6 7-14 7
11 Edsbyns IF FF 5 1 1 3 9-12 4 5 1 0 4 5-13 3 10 2 1 7 14-25 7
12 Rengsjö SK 5 1 0 4 4-13 3 5 0 2 3 2-10 2 10 1 2 7 6-23 5
Division 3 2020 - Västra Svealand
5 Senaste Ma V O F GM-IM P
1 Yxhults IK 5 5 0 0 17-4 15 5 4 1 0 10-5 13 10 9 1 0 27-9 28
2 Eskilstuna City FK 5 3 1 1 18-10 10 5 4 0 1 14-10 12 10 7 1 2 32-20 22
3 Säffle FF 5 3 1 1 11-8 10 5 2 2 1 10-9 8 10 5 3 2 21-17 18
4 Vretstorps IF 5 2 2 1 8-4 8 5 2 1 2 13-11 7 10 4 3 3 21-15 15
5 Torsby IF 4 2 1 1 12-4 7 6 2 1 3 13-11 7 10 4 2 4 25-15 14
6 FBK Karlstad 5 1 1 3 12-15 4 5 3 1 1 13-7 10 10 4 2 4 25-22 14
7 Hertzöga BK 6 2 0 4 14-15 6 4 2 1 1 12-8 7 10 4 1 5 26-23 13
8 IFK Ölme 5 2 0 3 16-13 6 5 1 2 2 11-16 5 10 3 2 5 27-29 11
9 Adolfsbergs IK 5 0 3 2 9-15 3 5 2 2 1 9-9 8 10 2 5 3 18-24 11
10 Arboga Södra IF 5 0 1 4 2-12 1 5 3 0 2 13-13 9 10 3 1 6 15-25 10
11 Bengtsfors IF 5 2 2 1 10-12 8 5 0 0 5 4-17 0 10 2 2 6 14-29 8
12 Kungsör BK 5 1 0 4 6-14 3 5 0 1 4 4-19 1 10 1 1 8 10-33 4
Division 3 2020 - Norra Svealand
5 Senaste Ma V O F GM-IM P
1 FC Järfälla 5 4 1 0 17-5 13 5 5 0 0 17-4 15 10 9 1 0 34-9 28
2 FC Arlanda 4 3 1 0 11-5 10 6 3 0 3 7-9 9 10 6 1 3 18-14 19
3 IK Franke 5 4 0 1 6-2 12 5 1 3 1 7-8 6 10 5 3 2 13-10 18
4 Uppsala Kurd FK 6 3 1 2 13-7 10 4 2 0 2 8-5 6 10 5 1 4 21-12 16
5 Sundbybergs IK 5 4 0 1 12-5 12 5 0 4 1 5-6 4 10 4 4 2 17-11 16
6 IFK Uppsala 5 2 2 1 5-3 8 5 1 3 1 7-5 6 10 3 5 2 12-8 14
7 Sala FF 5 3 1 1 7-6 10 5 1 1 3 5-11 4 10 4 2 4 12-17 14
8 Spånga IS FK 5 4 0 1 14-6 12 5 0 1 4 3-8 1 10 4 1 5 17-14 13
9 BKV Norrtälje 5 2 1 2 8-9 7 5 2 0 3 12-14 6 10 4 1 5 20-23 13
10 Gideonsbergs IF 5 1 2 2 6-6 5 5 2 0 3 11-11 6 10 3 2 5 17-17 11
11 Syrianska IF Kerburan 5 0 2 3 6-20 2 5 0 1 4 4-18 1 10 0 3 7 10-38 3
12 Vallentuna BK 5 0 2 3 8-14 2 5 0 0 5 2-14 0 10 0 2 8 10-28 2
Division 3 2020 - Södra Svealand
5 Senaste Ma V O F GM-IM P
1 Assyriska United IK 6 6 0 0 24-7 18 4 3 0 1 10-5 9 10 9 0 1 34-12 27
2 Segeltorps IF 5 4 0 1 18-9 12 5 3 1 1 12-7 10 10 7 1 2 30-16 22
3 Västerhaninge IF 4 4 0 0 9-3 12 6 3 0 3 12-15 9 10 7 0 3 21-18 21
4 IFK Aspudden-Tellus 5 3 1 1 13-10 10 5 3 1 1 14-8 10 10 6 2 2 27-18 20
5 Hanvikens SK 5 2 0 3 10-8 6 5 3 0 2 14-10 9 10 5 0 5 24-18 15
6 Rågsveds IF 5 2 0 3 7-9 6 5 3 0 2 11-9 9 10 5 0 5 18-18 15
7 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF 5 2 1 2 12-12 7 5 2 0 3 11-9 6 10 4 1 5 23-21 13
8 FOC Farsta 5 2 2 1 9-10 8 5 1 1 3 7-12 4 10 3 3 4 16-22 12
9 Värtans IK 5 2 0 3 9-8 6 5 1 1 3 7-13 4 10 3 1 6 16-21 10
10 IK Viljan 5 1 0 4 7-14 3 5 2 0 3 10-13 6 10 3 0 7 17-27 9
11 Ängby IF 5 1 1 3 9-17 4 5 1 1 3 13-20 4 10 2 2 6 22-37 8
12 Södertälje FK 5 1 0 4 7-19 3 5 0 0 5 5-13 0 10 1 0 9 12-32 3
Division 3 2020 - Nordöstra Götaland
5 Senaste Ma V O F GM-IM P
1 Smedby AIS 6 3 3 0 16-5 12 4 3 1 0 12-2 10 10 6 4 0 28-7 22
2 Mjölby AI FF 4 4 0 0 11-3 12 6 2 2 2 9-6 8 10 6 2 2 20-9 20
3 IK Sleipner 5 5 0 0 15-1 15 5 1 1 3 6-8 4 10 6 1 3 21-9 19
4 Borens IK 5 2 1 2 7-9 7 5 3 1 1 6-4 10 10 5 2 3 13-13 17
5 Eneby BK 5 3 1 1 12-4 10 5 1 2 2 8-13 5 10 4 3 3 20-17 15
6 Nässjö FF 5 2 2 1 9-10 8 4 2 0 2 12-7 6 9 4 2 3 21-17 14
7 Torstorps IF 5 4 0 1 11-5 12 5 0 2 3 6-10 2 10 4 2 4 17-15 14
8 Västerviks FF 5 2 1 2 11-10 7 5 2 0 3 8-8 6 10 4 1 5 19-18 13
9 Skärblacka IF 5 3 2 0 9-2 11 5 0 2 3 4-11 2 10 3 4 3 13-13 13
10 Dagsbergs IF 5 2 1 2 11-12 7 5 0 1 4 4-16 1 10 2 2 6 15-28 8
11 Malmslätts AIK 5 1 0 4 7-14 3 5 1 0 4 7-20 3 10 2 0 8 14-34 6
12 AFK Linköping 4 0 2 2 6-10 2 5 0 1 4 3-20 1 9 0 3 6 9-30 3
Division 3 2020 - Sydöstra Götaland
5 Senaste Ma V O F GM-IM P
1 Sölvesborgs GoIF 5 4 0 1 12-3 12 5 4 1 0 16-7 13 10 8 1 1 28-10 25
2 Pukebergs BK 6 3 0 3 11-8 9 4 4 0 0 11-1 12 10 7 0 3 22-9 21
3 Ljungby IF 5 3 1 1 9-4 10 5 3 1 1 8-6 10 10 6 2 2 17-10 20
4 Åryds IK 5 2 2 1 13-11 8 5 3 0 2 4-5 9 10 5 2 3 17-16 17
5 Växjö Norra IF 5 3 1 1 10-6 10 5 1 1 3 7-10 4 10 4 2 4 17-16 14
6 Saxemara IF 5 3 0 2 13-7 9 5 1 1 3 8-12 4 10 4 1 5 21-19 13
7 Lagans AIK 5 2 2 1 13-13 8 5 1 1 3 8-11 4 10 3 3 4 21-24 12
8 Nybro IF 5 2 1 2 8-10 7 5 1 2 2 7-10 5 10 3 3 4 15-20 12
9 FK Karlshamn United 5 2 1 2 7-11 7 5 1 1 3 7-13 4 10 3 2 5 14-24 11
10 Högsby IK 5 2 0 3 7-8 6 5 1 1 3 6-7 4 10 3 1 6 13-15 10
11 Lindsdals IF 4 1 2 1 6-6 5 6 1 0 5 4-15 3 10 2 2 6 10-21 8
12 Ronneby BK 5 1 1 3 4-7 4 5 0 2 3 8-16 2 10 1 3 6 12-23 6
Division 3 2020 - Mellersta Götaland
5 Senaste Ma V O F GM-IM P
1 Angered BK 5 3 2 0 14-5 11 5 5 0 0 18-4 15 10 8 2 0 32-9 26
2 Torslanda IK 5 5 0 0 17-3 15 5 2 2 1 7-4 8 10 7 2 1 24-7 23
3 Kållereds SK 5 4 1 0 11-2 13 5 2 0 3 7-12 6 10 6 1 3 18-14 19
4 Hestrafors IF 5 3 1 1 7-4 10 5 2 1 2 11-10 7 10 5 2 3 18-14 17
5 Hisingsbacka FC 4 3 0 1 10-7 9 6 2 2 2 11-12 8 10 5 2 3 21-19 17
6 IK Kongahälla 5 2 1 2 8-9 7 5 2 1 2 6-5 7 10 4 2 4 14-14 14
7 Öckerö IF 5 2 1 2 18-13 7 5 2 0 3 6-10 6 10 4 1 5 24-23 13
8 Landvetter IS 5 1 3 1 12-9 6 5 1 2 2 8-7 5 10 2 5 3 20-16 11
9 Sandareds IF 5 0 1 4 2-10 1 5 3 0 2 10-9 9 10 3 1 6 12-19 10
10 Råslätts SK 6 2 1 3 8-11 7 4 1 0 3 4-9 3 10 3 1 6 12-20 10
11 Ulricehamns IFK 5 1 1 3 7-11 4 5 0 3 2 8-17 3 10 1 4 5 15-28 7
12 Dalen/Krokslätts FF 5 0 0 5 5-17 0 5 0 1 4 5-20 1 10 0 1 9 10-37 1
Division 3 2020 - Södra Götaland
5 Senaste Ma V O F GM-IM P
1 FBK Balkan 4 2 1 1 10-3 7 5 5 0 0 14-5 15 9 7 1 1 24-8 22
2 Malmö City FC 5 3 1 1 7-6 10 5 3 1 1 10-9 10 10 6 2 2 17-15 20
3 Vellinge IF 5 2 3 0 16-7 9 4 3 1 0 12-2 10 9 5 4 0 28-9 19
4 Högaborgs BK 6 3 1 2 14-9 10 4 3 0 1 8-5 9 10 6 1 3 22-14 19
5 IFK Trelleborg 5 3 1 1 14-7 10 5 2 2 1 8-6 8 10 5 3 2 22-13 18
6 IF Lödde 5 3 1 1 14-4 10 5 1 3 1 9-8 6 10 4 4 2 23-12 16
7 Veberöds AIF 5 1 3 1 8-9 6 5 2 1 2 6-4 7 10 3 4 3 14-13 13
8 Tomelilla IF 5 0 0 5 2-14 0 5 2 2 1 9-5 8 10 2 2 6 11-19 8
9 GIF Nike 5 1 2 2 4-7 5 5 1 0 4 3-18 3 10 2 2 6 7-25 8
10 Kulladals FF 5 2 0 3 4-7 6 5 0 1 4 3-16 1 10 2 1 7 7-23 7
11 IFK Simrishamn 5 1 1 3 5-10 4 5 0 2 3 7-13 2 10 1 3 6 12-23 6
12 Råå IF 4 0 1 3 3-12 1 6 1 2 3 6-10 5 10 1 3 6 9-22 6
Division 3 2020 - Nordvästra Götaland
5 Senaste Ma V O F GM-IM P
1 IFK Skövde FK 5 3 2 0 12-5 11 5 4 1 0 13-5 13 10 7 3 0 25-10 24
2 Tidaholms GoIF 5 3 1 1 10-5 10 5 4 1 0 13-5 13 10 7 2 1 23-10 23
3 IFK Hjo 5 3 1 1 8-7 10 5 2 2 1 10-9 8 10 5 3 2 18-16 18
4 Skoftebyns IF 5 2 2 1 12-8 8 5 3 0 2 9-8 9 10 5 2 3 21-16 17
5 Gerdskens BK 4 3 1 0 10-6 10 6 1 2 3 7-11 5 10 4 3 3 17-17 15
6 Holmalunds IF 5 3 1 1 17-6 10 5 1 1 3 8-11 4 10 4 2 4 25-17 14
7 Alingsås IF 6 2 2 2 9-9 8 4 2 0 2 10-6 6 10 4 2 4 19-15 14
8 Kortedala IF 5 3 1 1 10-10 10 5 0 2 3 6-11 2 10 3 3 4 16-21 12
9 IFK Falköping FF 5 1 0 4 8-10 3 5 2 0 3 9-13 6 10 3 0 7 17-23 9
10 Stenkullen GoIK 5 1 0 4 9-15 3 5 2 0 3 8-16 6 10 3 0 7 17-31 9
11 Främmestads IK 5 1 0 4 9-17 3 5 1 2 2 6-8 5 10 2 2 6 15-25 8
12 IFK Uddevalla 5 1 1 3 4-7 4 5 0 1 4 6-15 1 10 1 2 7 10-22 5
Division 3 2020 - Sydvästra Götaland
5 Senaste Ma V O F GM-IM P
1 Höganäs BK 5 4 1 0 15-2 13 5 4 1 0 16-5 13 10 8 2 0 31-7 26
2 BK Astrio 5 4 1 0 21-4 13 5 4 0 1 13-5 12 10 8 1 1 34-9 25
3 Hittarps IK 5 3 0 2 11-7 9 5 2 3 0 11-4 9 10 5 3 2 22-11 18
4 Waggeryds IK 5 4 0 1 15-9 12 5 2 0 3 5-9 6 10 6 0 4 20-18 18
5 Laholms FK 5 3 1 1 9-4 10 5 2 1 2 8-6 7 10 5 2 3 17-10 17
6 Stafsinge IF 5 2 1 2 10-8 7 5 3 1 1 11-12 10 10 5 2 3 21-20 17
7 Anderstorps IF 5 3 0 2 13-11 9 5 2 0 3 9-17 6 10 5 0 5 22-28 15
8 Vejby IF 5 2 2 1 8-6 8 5 2 0 3 8-10 6 10 4 2 4 16-16 14
9 Gislaveds IS 6 2 0 4 12-14 6 4 1 1 2 5-8 4 10 3 1 6 17-22 10
10 Gnosjö IF 5 1 1 3 7-11 4 5 0 1 4 4-17 1 10 1 2 7 11-28 5
11 Klippans Förenade FF 5 1 1 3 12-21 4 5 0 0 5 7-21 0 10 1 1 8 19-42 4
12 IFK Fjärås 4 0 0 4 0-10 0 6 1 0 5 10-19 3 10 1 0 9 10-29 3
Division 3 2020 - Mellersta Norrland
5 Senaste Ma V O F GM-IM P
1 Frösö IF 5 4 1 0 19-1 13 5 3 1 1 18-10 10 10 7 2 1 37-11 23
2 Järpens IF 5 4 0 1 10-4 12 5 3 0 2 5-6 9 10 7 0 3 15-10 21
3 Matfors IF 5 3 1 1 12-9 10 5 3 1 1 15-4 10 10 6 2 2 27-13 20
4 Iggesunds IK 5 2 2 1 8-8 8 5 3 1 1 10-3 10 10 5 3 2 18-11 18
5 IF Älgarna 5 2 0 3 9-8 6 4 3 1 0 15-3 10 9 5 1 3 24-11 16
6 Sollefteå GIF FF 5 3 0 2 9-8 9 5 2 1 2 10-7 7 10 5 1 4 19-15 16
7 Östavalls IF 5 2 1 2 9-8 7 5 2 1 2 10-10 7 10 4 2 4 19-18 14
8 Delsbo IF 5 2 1 2 10-11 7 5 2 1 2 6-8 7 10 4 2 4 16-19 14
9 Svartviks IF 5 2 1 2 12-14 7 5 1 2 2 8-10 5 10 3 3 4 20-24 12
10 Anundsjö IF 4 0 2 2 6-12 2 5 1 0 4 7-12 3 9 1 2 6 13-24 5
11 Kramfors-Alliansen 4 1 1 2 5-9 4 4 0 1 3 1-12 1 8 1 2 5 6-21 5
12 Tegs SK 5 0 0 5 2-19 0 5 0 0 5 6-26 0 10 0 0 10 8-45 0
Spelschema